Sylvesterloppet - Resultat och segrare

År Segrare Klubb Tid Resultatlista
2016 Elin Borgholm
William Lind
Sävedalens AIK
Sävedalens AIK
36.45
30.16
Nettotider >>>
Mer info och film >>>
2015 Sara Svensk
Fredrik Bakkman
Triathlon Väst
Team Salming
37.03
31.08
Nettotider >>>
2014 Sara Holmgren
Nassir Dawud
Team Salming
Eskilstuna friidrott
35.34
31.12
Nettotider >>>
Mer info och film >>>
2013 Tova Eurén-Magnusson
Musael Temesghen
GKIK
Hälle IF
36.39
30.30
Nettotider >>>
2012 Charlotta Fougberg
Musael Temesghen
Ullevi FK
Hälle IF
35.26
31.33
Brutto- och
Nettotider >>>
2011 Eva Nyström
Peter Gross
Ullevi FK
Hässelby SK
37.12
31.52
Nettotider >>>
2010
Delad
seger
Meraf Bahta
William Lind /
Patrik Andersson
Hälle IF
Sävedalens AIK /
Hälle IF
36.30
31.25
Nettotider >>>
2009 Meraf Bahta
Patrik Andersson
Hälle IF
Hälle IF
36.11
31.34
Brutto- och
Nettotider >>>
2008 Kajsa Petersson
Oskar Käck
Hässelby SK
Hälle IF
36.49
30.16
Bruttotider >>>
2007 Isabellah Andersson
Henrik Ahnström
Hässelby SK
Hälle IF
35.25
31.05
Bruttotider >>>
2006 Cecilia Jeverstam
Oskar Käck
Mölndals AIK
IF Hagen
35.15
30.59
Bruttotider >>>
2005 Christin Johansson
Joakim Johansson
IF Kville
Hälle IF
36.50
31.19
Bruttotider >>>
2004 Cecilia Jeverstam
Erik Öhlund
Mölndals AIK
Hälle IF
35.22
30.29
Bruttotider >>>
2003 Christin Johansson
Oskar Käck
IF Kville
IF Hagen
35.20
30.33
Bruttotider >>>
2002 Helen Willix
Patrik Gustafson
Spårvägens FK
Brittatorps TK
36.32
31.30
Bruttotider >>>
2001 Susanne Johansson
Tobias Lundvall
Hässelby SK
Sävedalens AIK
36.49
31.56
Bruttotider >>>
2000 Helen Willix
Joakim Johansson
Spårvägens FK
Hälle IF
37.48
31.31
Bruttotider >>>
1999 Helen Willix
Joakim Johansson
KA1 IF
Hälle IF
36.01
31.06
Bruttotider >>>
1998 Helen Willix
Joakim Johansson
KA1 IF
Hälle IF
34.07
29.51
Bruttotider >>>
1997 Midde Hamrin
Joakim Johansson
Hässelby SK
Hälle IF
34.56
30.23
Bruttotider >>>
1996 Jessica Bolgert
Jonas Hagelin
IF Kville
Mölndals AIK
40.57
33.47
Finns endast i
pappersformat
1995 Anne Martikainen
Jonas Hagelin
SLK Oxelösund
Mölndals AIK
38.29
33.56
Finns endast i
pappersformat
1994 Midde Hamrin
Bjarne Thysell
Mölndals AIK
Ärla IF
36.17
31.51
Finns endast i
pappersformat
1993 Midde Hamrin
Ulf Olsson
Mölndals AIK
IF Hagen
37.30
32.41
Finns endast i
pappersformat
1992 Marie Granberg
Magnus Bergman
Hässelby SK
ORK Löparklubb
37.22
32.25
Finns endast i
pappersformat
1991 Midde Hamrin
Lars Andervang
Mölndals AIK
IK Ymer
35.52
32.41
Finns endast i
pappersformat
1990 Grete Kirkeberg
Håkan Börjesson
Kongsvinger IL
IF Hagen
35.55
32.xx
Finns endast i
pappersformat
1989 Midde Hamrin
Mats Erixon
Mölndals AIK
Mölndals AIK
35.59
32.xx
Finns endast i
pappersformat
1988 Kristina Ljungberg
Jan Stensson
IF Hagen
IF Kville
33.34
31.33
Finns endast i
pappersformat
1987 Kristina Ljungberg
Håkan Börjesson
IF Hagen
IF Hagen
34.15
30.51
Finns endast i
pappersformat
1986 Midde Hamrin
Henrik Jörgensen
Mölndals AIK
Herlev IF
35.26
31.23
Finns endast i
pappersformat
1985 Midde Hamrin
Jan Hagelbrant
Mölndals AIK
Kils AIK
36.22
33.50
Finns endast i
pappersformat
1984 Evy Palm
Håkan Börjesson
Mölndals AIK
IF Hagen
38.04
32.33
Finns endast i
pappersformat
1983 Oddrun Hovsengen
Sören Hellmark
Lillehammer IF
IF Kville
38.00
33.44
Finns endast i
pappersformat
1982 Eva Svensson
Sievert Ahxner
Mölndals AIK
Mölndals AIK
36.12
31.22
Finns endast i
pappersformat
1981 Evy Palm
Sievert Ahxner
Mölndals AIK
Mölndals AIK
40.27
33.14
Finns endast i
pappersformat